Spring Season Coaches

Baseball

Christopher Vero, Varsity Baseball Coach – [email protected]
Patrick Tierney, Varsity Baseball (Asst.) – [email protected]
TBA,  J.V. Baseball Coach –
Eugene Iozzino, J.V. Baseball (Asst.) – [email protected]

Per Fosstveit, Boys Modified B Purple Baseball Coach – [email protected]
TBA, Boys Modified B White Baseball Coach –
Patrick D’Aliso, Boys Modified B Purple/ White Baseball (Asst.) – [email protected]

Golf

Patrick Bulla, Boys Varsity Golf Coach – [email protected]
William Earl, Girls Varsity Golf Coach – [email protected]

Lacrosse

Boys Lacrosse

Steven Brown, Boys Varsity Lacrosse Coach – [email protected]
TBA, Boys Varsity Lacrosse (Asst.) –
Brent Van De Weert, Boys J.V. Lacrosse – [email protected]

TBA, Boys Modified Lacrosse Coach –
James Witherby, Boys Modified Lacrosse (Asst.) – [email protected]

Girls Lacrosse

Samantha Garnet, Girls Varsity Lacrosse Coach – [email protected]
Elise McCormack, Girls Varsity Lacrosse ( Asst.) – [email protected]
Cathryne DiPietrantonio, Girls J.V. Lacrosse Coach – [email protected]
Samantha Kreso, Girls J.V. Lacrosse (Asst.) – [email protected]

Liz Casese-Drames, Girls Modified Lacrosse Coach – [email protected]
Lauren Alberti, Girls Modified Lacrosse (Asst.) – [email protected]

Softball

Penny Roberts, Girls Varsity Softball Coach
Elaine Schellberg, Girls Varsity Softball (Asst.) – [email protected]
Mary Donnelly, Girls J.V. Softball Coach – [email protected]
TBA, Girls J.V. Softball (Asst.) –

Katherine Santoianni, Girls Modified Purple Softball Coach – [email protected]
Thomas Natoli, Girls Modified Purple Softball (Asst.) – [email protected]

Tennis

Anita Wilson, Boys Varsity Tennis Coach – [email protected]
Daniel Steiler, Boys J.V. Tennis – [email protected]

Track

Boys

James Glover, Boys Varsity Track Coach – [email protected]
Matthew Hemmer, Boys Varsity Track ( Asst.) – [email protected]
Patrick Brown, Boys Varsity Track ( Asst.)

Charles McCafferty, Boys Middle School Track Coach – [email protected]
Christopher Goodwin, Boys Middle School Track (Asst.) – [email protected]
Tim McCarty, Boys Middle School Track (Asst.) – [email protected]

Girls

William Mpasiakos, Girls Varsity Track Coach – [email protected]
Richard Callan, Girls Varsity Track (Asst.) – [email protected]
Joseph Pesce, Girls Varsity Track (Asst.) – [email protected]

Brian Collins, Girls Middle School Track Coach – [email protected]
Candyce Edwards- Allen, Girls Middle School Track (Asst.) – [email protected]
Margaret Ryan, Girls Middle School Track (Asst.) – [email protected]

Unified Basketball

Anthony Verboys, Unified Basketball Coach – [email protected]

TBA, Unified Basketball Coach –
Tricia Allen, Unified Basketball (Asst.) – [email protected]