Spring Season Coaches

Varsity Baseball

Christopher Vero, Varsity Baseball Coach – [email protected]
Patrick Tierney, Varsity Baseball (Asst.) – [email protected]
James O’Donnell,  J.V. Baseball Coach – [email protected]
Eugene Iozzino, J.V. Baseball (Asst.) – [email protected]

Varsity Softball

Penny Roberts, Girls Varsity Softball Coach
Elaine Schellberg, Girls Varsity Softball (Asst.) – [email protected]
Mary Donnelly, Girls J.V. Softball Coach – [email protected]
Jennifer Thompson, Girls J.V. Softball (Asst.) – [email protected]

Boys Varsity Track

James Glover, Boys Varsity Track Coach – [email protected]
Patrick Brown, Boys Varsity Track ( Asst.)
Matthew Hemmer, Boys Varsity Track ( Asst.) – [email protected]

Girls Varsity Track

William Mpasiakos, Girls Varsity Track Coach – [email protected]
Richard Callan, Girls Varsity Track (Asst.) – [email protected]
Joseph Pesce, Girls Varsity Track (Asst.) – [email protected]
Rhonda Spenello-Sisilli, Girls Varsity Track (Asst.) – [email protected]

Boys Varsity Tennis

Anita Wilson, Boys Varsity Tennis Coach – [email protected]
Daniel Steiler, Boys J.V. Tennis – [email protected]

Boys Varsity Golf

Patrick Bulla, Boys Varsity Golf Coach – [email protected]

Girls Varsity Golf

William Earl, Girls Varsity Golf Coach – [email protected]

Girls Varsity Lacrosse

Samantha Garnet, Girls Varsity Lacrosse Coach – [email protected]
Elise Stora McCormack, Girls Varsity Lacrosse ( Asst.) – [email protected]
Cathryne DiPietrantonio, Girls J.V. Lacrosse Coach – [email protected]
Samantha Kreso, Girls J.V. Lacrosse (Asst.) – [email protected]

Boys Varsity Lacrosse

Steven Brown, Boys Varsity Lacrosse Coach – [email protected]
David Colabella, Boys Varsity Lacrosse (Asst.) – [email protected]
Kevin Mahon, Boys J.V. Lacrosse Coach
Brent Van De Weert, Boys J.V. Lacrosse – [email protected]

Unified Basketball

Anthony Verboys, Unified Basketball Coach – [email protected]
Tricia Allen, Unified Basketball (Asst.) – [email protected]

Boys Modified B Purple Baseball

Per Fosstveit, Boys Modified B Purple Baseball Coach – [email protected]
Jordan Bari, Boys Modified B White Baseball Coach – [email protected]
Patrick D’Aliso, Boys Modified B Purple/ White Baseball (Asst.) – [email protected]

Boys Modified Lacrosse

Paul Burke, Boys Modified Lacrosse Coach – [email protected]
James Witherby, Boys Modified Lacrosse (Asst.) – [email protected]

Girls Modified Lacrosse

Liz Casese-Drames, Girls Modified Lacrosse Coach – [email protected]
Lauren Alberti, Girls Modified Lacrosse (Asst.) – [email protected]

Girls Modified Purple Softball

Katherine Santoianni, Girls Modified Purple Softball Coach – [email protected]
Thomas Natoli, Girls Modified Purple Softball (Asst.) – [email protected]

Boys Middle School Track

Charles McCafferty, Boys Middle School Track Coach – [email protected]
Christopher Goodwin, Boys Middle School Track (Asst.) – [email protected]
Tim McCarty, Boys Middle School Track (Asst.) – [email protected]

Girls Middle School Track

Brian Collins, Girls Middle School Track Coach – [email protected]
Candyce Edwards- Allen, Girls Middle School Track (Asst.) – [email protected]
Jeanette Rizzi, Girls Middle School Track (Asst.) – [email protected]
Margaret Ryan, Girls Middle School Track (Asst.) – [email protected]